?

Log in

 
 
16 April 2011 @ 02:46 pm
haiiiii flist haiiiii  
In which Jhing has an ON again, OFF again relationship with Angel/Bradley. lmao

But they're gorgeous, damn it.




Hey guys, hope you're all doing great. <333

Happy weekend!
 
 
 
sue: Whee!maroon_sue on April 16th, 2011 05:24 am (UTC)
Haha so it's currently on or off at the moment?
But they do look fabulous, bb :D
robinmarianrobinmarian on April 16th, 2011 05:34 am (UTC)
Sueeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee

I've missed you bb. How u been?!!

hahaha it's currently on-ish? wahahaha
sue: Highmaroon_sue on May 8th, 2011 12:17 pm (UTC)
Babe! I've seen Gwen's new blue dress!! OMG she looks soooo prettteh!! :D
Now I can't wait for Sept :(
visionsbeyond: colinvisionsbeyond on April 16th, 2011 07:22 am (UTC)
LOL it currently feels off-ish . I wish it would go back to the season 1 video diary days but oh well
starry_laastarry_laa on April 17th, 2011 01:39 pm (UTC)
Lol, their smiles are THE SAME.#

Hope you're having a lovely weekend too <3333